Who are Loskis Parents? Loski Biography, Parents Name, Nationality and More

9

Who are Loski’s Folks? Really check out this textual content to grasp who’re Loski’s Folks alongside Loski life story. Loski is an English rapper.

Who are Loski’s Folks? Loski is an English rapper born on May 6, 1999. Many persons are anxious to know their #1 characters explicit particular person life, so Loski’s Folks are in all probability probably the most regarded through subject on the web. Here on this text, how about we check out who’re Loski’s folks and considerably additional.

tvguidetime.com

Birth title Jyrelle Justin O’Connor
Also known as
  • Big Skii
  • Loski Loose
  • Lil’ Nizzy
  • Jumz
Born May 6, 1999 (age 23)
Kennington, London, England
Genres
  • British hip hop
  • UK drill
  • afroswing
Occupation(s)
  • Rapper
  • singer
  • songwriter
Years energetic 2012–present
Labels Since ’93 (distributed by Sony Music)
Member of Harlem Spartans
Name Loski
Profession British rapper
Father Unknown
Mother Unknown
Loski Nationality British

Loski’s folks won’t be acknowledged.

Loski Father Loski Father’s title is hazy. There isn’t any details about Loski father.

Loski Mother Loski’s Mom’s title is Obscure. There isn’t plenty of details about Loski’s mom. Remain associated to our net web page for the most recent updates.

 

Bu gönderiyi Instagram’da gör

 

LOSKI 🩸🎿 (@loskiharlem)’in paylaştığı bir gönderi

Who are Loskis Parents? Loski Biography, Parents Name, Nationality and More.For More Article Visit Umorr

Comments are closed.